10,000+ Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
- 1/55 55

$ 460,740
$ 460,740
3 Beds2.5 Baths2,155 SqFt413 Samantha Drive, Plain City, OH 43064
Single Family Home
Listed by Alan J RafiyQ of D.R. Horton Realty of Ohio, In
- 1/18 18

$ 160,000 5.9%
$ 170,000
3 Beds2 Baths2,288 SqFt18660 County Road 20, Forest, OH 45843
Single Family Home
Listed by Ibrahim B Al-Hejazin of Signature Real Estate
- 1/25 25

$ 199,000
$ 199,000
2 Beds2.5 Baths1,368 SqFt518 Kelton Avenue, Columbus, OH 43205
Single Family Home
Listed by Janene R Parham of Red 1 Realty

$ 320,000
$ 320,000
2 Beds3 Baths1,282 SqFt6970 Greensview Village Drive, Canal Winchester, OH 43110
Condo
Listed by Eric M Brunney of Revolution Realty LLC
- 1/47 47

$ 290,000 1.8%
$ 285,000
2 Beds2.5 Baths1,272 SqFt3686 Hilliard Station Road, Hilliard, OH 43026
Condo
Listed by Colin L Anderson of Crawford Hoying Real Estate
- 1/62 62

$ 1,100,000
$ 1,100,000
4 Beds4 Baths3,633 SqFt7029 Snowdrop Court, Dublin, OH 43016
Single Family Home
Listed by Ann Logan of RE/MAX Affiliates, Inc.
- 1/129 129

$ 998,500
$ 998,900
4 Beds3.5 Baths3,412 SqFt7405 Britts Bend, New Albany, OH 43054
Single Family Home
Listed by Joseph J Evans of RE/MAX Town Center
$ 190,000 2.4%
$ 185,500
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,694 SqFt3112 El Camino Drive, Springfield, OH 45503
Condo
Listed by NON MEMBER of NON MEMBER OFFICE
- 1/63 63

$ 318,100 1.0%
$ 315,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,598 SqFt7725 Eastwood Street, Reynoldsburg, OH 43068
Single Family Home
Listed by Elizabeth L Williamson of Carleton Realty, LLC
- 1/31 31

$ 290,050 1.8%
$ 285,000
35.53 Acres3725 N River Road, Zanesville, OH 43701
Vacant Land
Listed by Daniel L Robison of LEPI & ASSOC.
- 1/32 32

$ 205,000
$ 205,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,224 SqFt717 N High Street, Lancaster, OH 43130
Single Family Home
Listed by Heather R Mann of MODERN OHIO REALTY
- 1/46 46

$ 240,000
$ 239,900
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,118 SqFt1215 Northgate Road, Springfield, OH 45504
Single Family Home
Listed by Arthur A Solomon of Coldwell Banker Heritage
- 1/55 55

$ 597,000 0.5%
$ 599,900
4 Beds2.5 Baths3,283 SqFt1178 Springtree Lane, Westerville, OH 43081
Single Family Home
Listed by Amy E Conley of Cutler Real Estate
- 1/61 61

$ 490,000 1.7%
$ 498,500
4 Beds3.5 Baths3,836 SqFt8272 Woodstream Drive, Canal Winchester, OH 43110
Single Family Home
Listed by Christine A Beresford of RE/MAX Preferred Group
- 1/36 36

$ 312,000 4.3%
$ 299,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,328 SqFt926 Cherry Bud Drive, Columbus, OH 43228
Single Family Home
Listed by Jeffrey J Laumann of Street Sotheby's International
- 1/59 59

$ 500,000 1.0%
$ 495,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,258 SqFt880 Lynbrook Road, Columbus, OH 43235
Single Family Home
Listed by Chris Reese of Metro II Realty
- 1/43 43

$ 649,000
$ 649,000
3 Beds3.5 Baths2,568 SqFt4194 Troutbrook Drive #127, Dublin, OH 43017
Condo
Listed by Ramamohan R Sanepalli of RE/MAX Town Center
- 1/41 41

$ 155,000 3.3%
$ 150,000
4 Beds2 Baths648 SqFt964 E Weber Road, Columbus, OH 43211
Single Family Home
Listed by Robert Baskent of Thomas Fortin & Company LLC.
- 1/157 157

$ 1,273,500 5.7%
$ 1,350,700
5 Beds5 Baths5,786 SqFt6417 Albanese Circle, Dublin, OH 43016
Single Family Home
Listed by Joseph J Evans of RE/MAX Town Center
- 1/82 82

$ 805,000 4.6%
$ 769,900
5 Beds3.5 Baths3,548 SqFt4940 Heath Gate Drive, New Albany, OH 43054
Single Family Home
Listed by Mic Gordon of Keller Williams Greater Cols
- 1/14 14

$ 300,000 4.8%
$ 315,000
0.21 Acres9819 Heron Way, Belle Center, OH 43310
Vacant Land
Listed by Drew Basil of The Brokerage House
- 1/129 129

$ 430,000 3.4%
$ 445,000
3 Beds3 Baths2,189 SqFt244 Cambridge Road, Delaware, OH 43015
Single Family Home
Listed by Stephen A Springer of Keller Williams Greater Cols
$ 170,000
$ 170,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,132 SqFt185 Groveport Pike #4C, Canal Winchester, OH 43110
Condo
Listed by Megan L Bell of Real of Ohio
- 1/29 29

$ 184,000 0.5%
$ 184,900
2 Beds1 Bath912 SqFt1079 Coventry Way #B, Marysville, OH 43040
Condo
Listed by Malia K Hughes of Key Realty
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- ...
- 417